Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

PLEASE READ BEFORE ORDERING!

Our weekly order cut off is Monday at 5pm for orders up to the following Tuesday of next week. If you’ve missed this cut off, don’t worry, we do often always have capacity to take on last minute orders so please email or contact us BEFORE ordering to ensure we have the capacity to help via whatsapp or admin@perthcakecollective.com **Rush fees of $11

Birthday

Sort by

86 products

Signature Floral Cake Collection - From $200Signature Floral Cake Collection - From $200
Ocean Cake - From $185Ocean Cake - From $185
Pastel Princess Cake - From $200Pastel Princess Cake - From $200
Luxury Car Cake - From $465Luxury Car Cake - From $465
Hot Car Cake - From $495Hot Car Cake - From $495
Unicorn Cake - From $405Unicorn Cake - From $405
Teddy Bear Cake - From $120Teddy Bear Cake - From $120
Soccer / football or AFL Jersey Cake - From $300Soccer / football or AFL Jersey Cake - From $300
Uniform Pearl Cake - From $135Uniform Pearl Cake - From $135
Champagne Bubbles Cake - From $395Champagne Bubbles Cake - From $395
Pink Paw Cake - From $250Pink Paw Cake - From $250
Macaron Tea Cake - From $250
Construction Cake - From $185Construction Cake - From $185
Blue Dog Cake - From $185Blue Dog Cake - From $185
TWO Fast Race Car Cake - From $200TWO Fast Race Car Cake - From $200
Mine Cake - From $185Mine Cake - From $185
Paw Cake - From $250Paw Cake - From $250
Beer Pint Cake - From $395Beer Pint Cake - From $395
Fresh Blueberry Cake - From $265Fresh Blueberry Cake - From $265
Winter Cake - From $185Winter Cake - From $185
Spider Ball Cake - From $250Spider Ball Cake - From $250
Star Cake - From $185Star Cake - From $185
Harry's Cake - From $125
Basketball Cake - From $250Basketball Cake - From $250
Mermaid & friends Cake - From $325Mermaid & friends Cake - From $325
Kitty & Friends - From $185
Goose Animal Cake - From $80Goose Animal Cake - From $80
Signature Tasting Tub - From $35Signature Tasting Tub - From $35
Tiramisu Taster Tub - From $33Tiramisu Taster Tub - From $33
25cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray25cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray
35cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray35cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray
39cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray39cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray
53cm Rectangle Tiramisu Tray53cm Rectangle Tiramisu Tray
53cm Rectangle Tiramisu Tray Sale price$500.00
Dome Cake - From $300Dome Cake - From $300
Toy Dinosuar Cake - From $445Toy Dinosuar Cake - From $445
Farm Barn Animal Cake - From $185Farm Barn Animal Cake - From $185
Roley Watch Cake - From $350Roley Watch Cake - From $350
Piped Cartoon Cake - From $160Piped Cartoon Cake - From $160