Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

PLEASE READ BEFORE ORDERING!

Our weekly order cut off is Monday at 5pm for orders up to the following Tuesday of next week. If you’ve missed this cut off, don’t worry, we do often always have capacity to take on last minute orders so please email or contact us BEFORE ordering to ensure we have the capacity to help via whatsapp or admin@perthcakecollective.com **Rush fees of $11

Milestones

Sort by

35 products

Birthday girl small cakes perth bow cake cute love heartBirthday girl small cakes perth bow cake cute
Bento Cake - From $50 Sale price$50.00
5" ROUND Cake - From $100 (8-10 dessert serves)5" ROUND Cake - From $100 (8-10 dessert serves)
Hand-Piped Lovehearts Cake - From $105Hand-Piped Lovehearts Cake - From $105
4" ROUND Cake - From $90 (4-6 dessert serves)4" ROUND Cake - From $90 (4-6 dessert serves)
Frilly Retro Cake - From $135 (4 rows of piping, 2 colours)Frilly Retro Cake - From $135 (4 rows of piping, 2 colours)
Hand-Piped Floral Cake - From $215Hand-Piped Floral Cake - From $215
Retro Edible Print Cake - From $130Retro Edible Print Cake - From $130
Fresh Raspberry Cake - From $150Fresh Raspberry Cake - From $150
OTT Frilly Retro Cake - From $250 (6+ rows of piping, multi-coloured)OTT Frilly Retro Cake - From $250 (6+ rows of piping, multi-coloured)
Plain Cake - From $77Plain Cake with Stencil
Fat Drip Cake - From $90Fat Drip Cake - From $90
DOT Cake - From $110DOT Cake - From $110
Signature Tasting Tub - From $35Signature Tasting Tub - From $35
Add: Strawberries, acrylic lovehearts, acrylic name, strawberries, & fresh flowersNumber Cake - From $370
Piped Artwork Retro Cake - From $160Piped Artwork Retro Cake - From $160
Baptism Cake - From $85Baptism Cake - From $85
Hand-piped Daisy Cake - from $210
Burn-Away Retro Cake - From $175Burn-Away Retro Cake - From $175
Retro Fondant Daisy Cake - From $165Retro Fondant Daisy Cake - From $165
Sheet Cake - From $480Sheet Cake - From $480
Signature Floral Cake Collection - From $200Signature Floral Cake Collection - From $200
Retro Lemon Cake - From $160Retro Lemon Cake - From $160
Scale Smear Cake - From $355Scale Smear Cake - From $355
Choc Overload Cake - From $455Choc Overload Cake - From $455
Ocean Girl Retro Cake - From $315Ocean Girl Retro Cake - From $315
Lemon Fault Line Cake - From $430Lemon Fault Line Cake - From $430
Buttercream Garden Bloom Cake - From $270Buttercream Garden Bloom Cake - From $270
Fresh Blueberry Cake - From $265Fresh Blueberry Cake - From $265
TALL Hand-Piped Floral Cake - From $350TALL Hand-Piped Floral Cake - From $350
Macaron Fan Cake - From $250Macaron Fan Cake - From $250
Piped Cartoon Cake - From $160Piped Cartoon Cake - From $160
Long Rectangle Cake - From $480Long Rectangle Cake - From $480
Baptism Pearl Cake - From $140Baptism Pearl Cake - From $140
Champagne Bubbles Cake - From $395Champagne Bubbles Cake - From $395
Dome Cake - From $300Dome Cake - From $300