Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

PLEASE READ BEFORE ORDERING!

Our weekly order cut off is Monday at 5pm for orders up to the following Tuesday of next week. If you’ve missed this cut off, don’t worry, we do often always have capacity to take on last minute orders so please email or contact us BEFORE ordering to ensure we have the capacity to help via whatsapp or admin@perthcakecollective.com **Rush fees of $11

For him

Sort by

37 products

Choc Overload Cake - From $455Choc Overload Cake - From $455
Beer Pint Cake - From $395Beer Pint Cake - From $395
Luxury Car Cake - From $465Luxury Car Cake - From $465
Sports Cake - From $185Sports Cake - From $185
Roley Watch Cake - From $350Roley Watch Cake - From $350
Soccer / football or AFL Jersey Cake - From $300Soccer / football or AFL Jersey Cake - From $300
Birthday girl small cakes perth bow cake cute love heartBirthday girl small cakes perth bow cake cute
Bento Cake - From $50 Sale price$50.00
4" ROUND Cake - From $90 (4-6 dessert serves)4" ROUND Cake - From $90 (4-6 dessert serves)
5" ROUND Cake - From $100 (8-10 dessert serves)5" ROUND Cake - From $100 (8-10 dessert serves)
Simple Retro Cake - From $105 (2 rows of piping, 1 colour)Retro Vintage Custom Cakes Perth
Retro Edible Print Cake - From $130Retro Edible Print Cake - From $130
Macaron Fan Cake - From $250Macaron Fan Cake - From $250
Star Cake - From $185Star Cake - From $185
Fat Drip Cake - From $90Fat Drip Cake - From $90
Fresh Blueberry Cake - From $265Fresh Blueberry Cake - From $265
Add: Strawberries, acrylic lovehearts, acrylic name, strawberries, & fresh flowersNumber Cake - From $370
Fresh Raspberry Cake - From $150Fresh Raspberry Cake - From $150
Basketball Cake - From $250Basketball Cake - From $250
Burn-Away Retro Cake - From $175Burn-Away Retro Cake - From $175
Plain Cake - From $77Plain Cake with Stencil
Shaggy Cake - From $215Shaggy Cake - From $215
Piped Artwork Retro Cake - From $160Piped Artwork Retro Cake - From $160
Sheet Cake - From $480Sheet Cake - From $480
Scale Smear Cake - From $355Scale Smear Cake - From $355
Two-Toned Retro Cake - From $180Two-Toned Retro Cake - From $180
Monster Truck Cake - From $480Monster Truck Cake - From $480
Hot Car Cake - From $495Hot Car Cake - From $495
Construction Cake - From $185Construction Cake - From $185
Mine Cake - From $185Mine Cake - From $185
Signature Tasting Tub - From $35Signature Tasting Tub - From $35
Tiramisu Taster Tub - From $33Tiramisu Taster Tub - From $33
25cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray25cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray
35cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray35cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray
39cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray39cm Oval Tiramisu Glass Tray
53cm Rectangle Tiramisu Tray53cm Rectangle Tiramisu Tray
53cm Rectangle Tiramisu Tray Sale price$500.00
Long Rectangle Cake - From $480Long Rectangle Cake - From $480
Piped Cartoon Cake - From $160Piped Cartoon Cake - From $160